******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 80-/2-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-07 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 7.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
29 | 35 | 35 | 36 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =286 | =286 |
Minimum of running routes >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
M19 | S-85-81-82-83-B-F | 7360 m |
M21 | S-85-81-82-83-84-B-F | 7600 m |
M40 | S-85-82-83-84-B-F | 7490 m |
M50 | S-23-21-25-22-24-B-F | 5380 m |
M60 | S-21-23-22-24-B-F | 4670 m |
M70 | S-25-22-23-B-F | 4130 m |
W19 | S-81-85-83-84-B-F | 6760 m |
W21 | S-85-81-82-84-B-F | 6590 m |
W35 | S-23-25-22-24-B-F | 5210 m |
W50 | S-21-25-22-23-B-F | 4230 m |
W60 | S-21-22-23-B-F | 3870 m |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
M19 Route S-81-82-83-85-B-F >7890m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Martin Kinc 06'00*+08'15*+13'51*+16'11*+06'33*+00'13* = 51'03 14 Hubert Musiała 09'16 +10'06 +16'58 +20'30 +08'53 +00'17 = 66'00 22 Tomislav Haring 13'31 +19'05 +24'26 +20'15 +09'17 +00'15 = 86'49 | ||
M19 Route S-82-83-23-81-85-B-F >8180m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
2 Fedir Karpovych 13'01 +12'52 +12'35 +01'56 +04'47 +06'17 +00'12 = 51'40 | ||
M19 Route S-85-81-82-83-84-B-F >7600m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
3 Dmytro Ishchenko 15'16 +03'35 +08'49 +12'50 +08'30 +04'14 +00'13 = 53'27 | ||
M19 Route S-81-25-82-83-85-B-F >7920m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
4 Rolandas Volbikas 10'28 +04'56 +04'20 +13'13 +16'50 +07'24 +00'12 = 57'23 | ||
M19 Route S-82-81-85-83-B-F >8840m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 5 Dominik Šrom 14'23 +09'27 +05'39 +17'13*+11'51*+00'11* = 58'44 6 Tomaš David 13'32*+09'33*+06'11 +18'23 +11'23 +00'13 = 59'15 7 Anatolii Popovchenko 15'08 +11'26 +04'22 +18'24 +10'20 +00'12 = 59'52 8 Tsenko Tsenkov 13'42 +10'41 +04'02*+18'43 +12'47 +00'14 = 60'09 11 Pavel Pershits 14'19 +09'20 +05'49 +20'07 +12'28 +00'13 = 62'16 12 Daniil Chuikin 21'48 +12'34 +04'05 +16'12 +09'33 +00'12 = 64'24 17 Tomaš Jurčik 17'56 +13'37 +04'54 +22'04 +14'40 +00'14 = 73'25 18 Jan Grosman 18'19 +17'11 +06'17 +24'11 +13'11 +00'13 = 79'22 | ||
M19 Route S-82-83-81-85-B-F >8120m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 9 Lukaš Račko 14'53 +15'45*+16'13*+04'16*+09'05*+00'14* = 60'26 10 Dzmitry Zhilinski 16'40 +14'24 +16'51 +06'41 +07'05 +00'14 = 61'55 13 Aleksei Daniliuk 14'30*+16'44 +21'10 +04'42 +08'22 +00'13 = 65'41 19 Janek Gal 22'36 +16'42 +24'18 +06'10 +10'10 +00'16 = 80'12 20 Marko Kužner 16'39 +17'09 +23'35 +07'10 +16'39 +00'13 = 81'25 25 Simon Zöller 18'08 +40'44 +23'55 +06'50 +17'00 +00'16 =106'53 | ||
M19 Route S-82-21-81-85-83-B-F >8880m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
15 Jan Cuninka 17'37 +10'44 +07'41 +04'47 +17'08 +11'11 +00'19 = 69'27 | ||
M19 Route S-81-85-82-83-B-F >7630m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
16 Bartosz Musiała 07'45 +08'54 +20'38 +20'32 +12'49 +00'15 = 70'53 | ||
M19 Route S-81-82-85-83-B-F >9050m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 21 Nikita Vasilev 13'31 +21'27 +15'10 +19'36*+15'00*+00'16* = 85'00 23 Vasil Zashev 12'31*+11'34*+21'09*+31'30 +17'38 +00'20 = 94'42 | ||
M19 Route S-85-81-22-82-83-B-F >7650m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
24 Ilie Trifan 12'43 +05'45 +07'32 +08'52 +43'08 +17'00 +00'17 = 95'17 | ||
M19 Route S-85-81-22-83-B-F >6740m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
26 Kiril Venev 15'05 +07'56 +25'50 +18'45 +16'21 +00'16 = 84'13 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
M21 Route S-82-81-85-83-84-B-F >9080m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Oleksii Ivanko 11'13 +09'14 +03'52 +14'39 +08'05 +03'35*+00'13* = 50'51 2 Oleksandr Marchuk 12'30 +08'03 +03'54 +13'39 +07'43*+04'58 +00'12 = 50'59 3 Jakub Oma 11'03*+07'19*+05'49 +13'49*+08'36 +04'35 +00'12 = 51'23 4 Alexandr Raykov 11'47 +07'21 +05'01*+15'44 +08'31 +04'07 +00'13 = 52'44 7 Tomaš Hikl 12'06 +08'51 +04'02 +17'24 +09'11 +04'11 +00'14 = 55'59 10 Eduard Godunov 12'11 +09'33 +03'51 +17'10 +11'08 +04'44 +00'14 = 58'51 16 Wiktor Żuraw 13'54 +11'16 +06'20 +22'47 +11'14 +05'12 +00'15 = 70'58 17 Adam Kral 15'41 +09'44 +04'59 +18'54 +16'58 +05'55 +00'11 = 72'22 21 Ralph Körner 17'52 +12'25 +04'43 +19'03 +14'58 +05'49 +00'14 = 75'04 25 Mateusz Sporysz 17'43 +13'33 +04'31 +23'57 +18'47 +05'08 +00'15 = 83'54 26 Dzmitry Taupeka 18'00 +18'14 +05'27 +26'29 +16'42 +07'22 +00'16 = 92'30 27 Ivan Sirakov 14'17 +08'55 +04'20 +15'56 +45'13 +06'12 +00'23 = 95'16 28 Pavel Dochev 15'52 +15'17 +23'46 +23'44 +11'29 +06'50 +00'18 = 97'16 | ||
M21 Route S-85-81-82-83-84-B-F >7600m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 5 Mindaugas Nakvosas 08'30*+08'47 +10'08 +13'11 +08'13*+04'03*+00'13* = 53'05 6 Alexander Hergert 09'50 +05'56*+08'11*+13'47*+11'08 +04'58 +00'12 = 54'02 12 Martin Košut 14'01 +04'15 +09'37 +15'16 +11'07 +04'55 +00'12 = 59'23 15 Niko Gaberc 15'35 +05'15 +11'53 +16'46 +14'13 +06'04 +00'15 = 70'01 | ||
M21 Route S-82-83-84-81-85-B-F >9320m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 8 Ondrej Šimaček 12'03*+11'45*+10'36*+11'59*+03'50*+06'02*+00'12* = 56'27 13 Sergii Shtanko 12'03*+16'03 +10'07 +13'02 +03'33 +06'49 +00'15 = 61'52 19 Babeu Alexandru 16'29 +16'47 +11'02 +16'45 +04'29 +08'25 +00'15 = 74'12 | ||
M21 Route S-81-85-82-83-84-B-F >7860m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 9 Stephan Köberle 08'46*+06'10*+12'58*+15'30*+09'46*+04'25*+00'16* = 57'51 24 Dumitru Palanciuc 10'55 +05'52 +26'33 +18'38 +13'56 +07'01 +00'16 = 83'11 | ||
M21 Route S-81-82-83-84-85-B-F >8640m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 11 Roman Kuznetsov 06'32*+09'12*+12'09*+12'15*+11'39*+06'50*+00'15* = 58'52 18 David Čufer 06'57 +09'37 +19'34 +13'12 +15'56 +07'48 +00'13 = 73'17 20 Jakub Kuriak 11'35 +10'23 +16'31 +15'04 +12'37 +07'59 +00'14 = 74'23 | ||
M21 Route S-82-21-81-85-83-84-B-F >9110m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
14 Kęstutis Ruzgis 17'00 +07'15 +03'17 +04'14 +21'56 +10'34 +05'06 +00'18 = 69'40 | ||
M21 Route S-82-81-85-84-83-B-F >9590m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
22 Luka Bahun 17'37 +13'30 +05'22 +17'01 +13'34 +13'30 +00'14 = 80'48 | ||
M21 Route S-82-81-83-84-85-B-F >10290m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 23 Patryk Niedźwiecki 18'17 +10'00*+19'19*+11'07*+14'50*+07'21*+00'18* = 81'12 29 Stipe Predanić 18'03*+12'46 +21'44 +17'28 +26'06 +08'13 +00'15 =104'35 | ||
M21 Route S-82-83-81-85-84-B-F >9600m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
30 Gabor Pap 26'49 +23'43 +24'29 +06'22 +22'04 +07'26 +00'15 =111'08 | ||
M21 Route S-82-81-83-85-84-B-F >11020m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
31 Gabor Szabó 19'17 +25'15 +23'18 +31'15 +14'49 +07'38 +00'16 =121'48 | ||
M21 Route S-82-23-85-81-84-B-F >7560m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
32 Vasili Straltsou 12'21 +07'09 +25'25 +03'53 +09'39 +03'56 +00'09 = 62'32 | ||
M21 Route S-82-81-85-84-B-F >6670m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
33 Veaceslav Fedorin 35'09 +23'37 +08'09 +28'51 +15'06 +00'25 =111'17 | ||
M21 Route S-81-85-22-B-F >4680m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
34 Igori Gridin 08'40 +06'27 +11'07 +28'36 +00'21 = 55'11 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
M40 Route S-82-83-84-85-B-F >8330m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Vladislav Kazymov 13'38 +13'32 +10'36 +11'31 +06'51*+00'21* = 56'29 2 Mihaly Mucsi 13'27 +13'11*+09'31*+12'51*+07'26 +00'15 = 56'41 3 Daniel Šistek 14'27 +13'51 +10'33 +10'59 +06'48 +00'15 = 56'53 4 Antonin Šindelka 13'39 +13'24 +09'43 +13'46 +06'58 +00'11 = 57'41 5 Alexander Sheynis 12'50*+14'41 +10'21 +12'10 +07'49 +00'15 = 58'06 7 Marek Kubisiak 13'14 +16'43 +11'13 +12'24 +06'59 +00'15 = 60'48 8 Mikhail Kirgetov 15'11 +16'25 +11'57 +10'57 +06'40 +00'18 = 61'28 9 Martin Lerjen 16'47 +15'03 +11'40 +12'15 +07'20 +00'16 = 63'21 12 Kai Pastor 15'06 +17'00 +12'50 +12'35 +07'59 +00'17 = 65'47 13 Vladas Kalvelis 16'15 +16'53 +16'52 +12'37 +07'45 +00'15 = 70'37 14 Ivo Jereb 19'16 +16'41 +11'10 +17'27 +07'57 +00'17 = 72'48 15 Steve Chalk 16'42 +21'10 +15'45 +12'44 +07'17 +00'14 = 73'52 16 Zbynek Žaček 17'03 +18'31 +14'40 +16'07 +07'56 +00'14 = 74'31 17 Viacheslav Parkhomenko 17'24 +14'58 +13'59 +19'07 +10'51 +00'17 = 76'36 18 Michael Lerjen 18'23 +18'50 +13'35 +18'57 +08'09 +00'15 = 78'09 19 Jozef Fekiač 19'07 +19'50 +14'37 +16'09 +08'37 +00'20 = 78'40 20 Jens Henneberg 16'58 +17'53 +13'36 +21'14 +09'36 +00'14 = 79'31 21 Petri Kirves 21'42 +17'33 +12'40 +17'47 +09'51 +00'20 = 79'53 24 Tsenkov Viktor 19'12 +18'45 +14'49 +19'11 +09'23 +00'20 = 81'40 25 Oleksandr Chovhan 19'07 +24'26 +15'15 +17'28 +08'53 +00'22 = 85'31 26 Keijo Lehtosaari 19'16 +24'39 +14'50 +17'38 +09'24 +00'16 = 86'03 28 Daniel Rudolf 17'45 +21'37 +19'42 +20'57 +11'45 +00'18 = 92'04 30 Andrej Trojer 35'12 +19'09 +11'39 +13'50 +14'00 +00'14 = 94'04 31 Lajos Krajcar 25'48 +32'03 +15'49 +17'54 +09'11 +00'23 =101'08 | ||
M40 Route S-85-82-83-84-B-F >7490m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 6 Vasyl Kolodiazhnyi 12'04*+12'20*+16'38*+12'28*+05'34*+00'15* = 59'19 22 Tarmo Gede 25'21 +17'39 +15'46 +14'36 +06'57 +00'13 = 80'32 29 Antti Lukats 14'33 +18'33 +37'45 +13'55 +07'16 +00'17 = 92'19 32 Zoltan Szuk 24'48 +30'53 +26'29 +26'18 +13'28 +00'25 =122'21 | ||
M40 Route S-82-85-83-84-B-F >8970m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 10 Gintaras Dapkus 14'31 +13'25*+17'42*+12'29*+06'01*+00'16* = 64'24 11 Sergey Cherniavsky 14'25*+15'49 +18'08 +10'28 +05'25 +00'16 = 64'31 23 Viktor Bartkus 17'27 +17'06 +23'05 +16'24 +06'34 +00'18 = 80'54 27 Kasev Milen 19'59 +20'46 +26'04 +16'58 +07'45 +00'22 = 91'54 33 Andrej Žnidarič 20'31 +24'52 +48'53 +19'48 +08'12 +00'15 =122'31 | ||
M40 Route S-82-22-81-85-84-83-B-F >9880m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
34 Remigiusz Rutkowski 21'09 +15'03 +14'49 +05'56 +16'52 +33'33 +17'45 +00'20 =125'27 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
M50 Route S-23-21-25-22-24-B-F >5380m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Andres Talver 11'46 +04'15 +03'38 +04'42*+09'04*+06'20*+00'16* = 40'01 3 Jiri Mareček 09'51*+04'20*+10'37 +04'46 +09'10 +07'13 +00'15 = 46'12 5 Sergii Zelenskyi 12'48 +04'08 +07'25 +04'33 +10'29 +07'45 +00'15 = 47'23 6 Vitalii Iakymenko 16'52 +04'17 +04'11 +05'12 +09'19 +07'31 +00'16 = 47'38 8 Andres Viira 10'43 +04'42 +04'03*+05'47 +16'00 +07'58 +00'18 = 49'31 11 Marcu Adrian 13'33 +04'00 +07'56 +05'23 +14'10 +07'55 +00'17 = 53'14 20 Sandor Brunner 21'55 +04'16 +04'45 +06'11 +12'47 +10'41 +00'18 = 60'53 30 Britsom Marc Van 23'09 +08'51 +12'52 +07'06 +13'11 +10'59 +00'18 = 76'26 34 Edwin Verburg 17'18 +13'50 +08'51 +18'57 +14'54 +11'29 +00'18 = 85'37 | ||
M50 Route S-81-23-21-25-22-24-B-F >5390m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 2 Albert Burgonutdinov 07'17*+05'08*+03'51*+04'16*+04'34*+09'26*+07'00*+00'15* = 41'47 13 Tomasz Deptulski 11'57 +06'27 +07'06 +04'22 +05'22 +12'25 +08'21 +00'14 = 56'14 | ||
M50 Route S-21-25-22-23-24-B-F >5460m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 4 Sletvold Jon 10'20*+04'41*+06'28*+06'50*+10'26*+07'27*+00'14* = 46'26 19 Kalle Kuusik 10'58 +05'20 +15'23 +11'01 +10'57 +06'44 +00'14 = 60'37 | ||
M50 Route S-21-25-22-24-23-B-F >5940m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 7 György Nagy 00'13*+04'53*+05'13*+13'30*+12'35*+12'03*+00'20* = 48'47 18 Babeu Pavel 10'13 +04'53 +05'13 +13'30 +12'35 +12'03 +00'20 = 58'47 31 Eduard Kruchinin 11'58 +13'13 +16'58 +11'21 +15'01 +08'57 +00'16 = 77'44 | ||
M50 Route S-25-21-23-22-24-B-F >5570m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 9 Valery Denisov 16'07 +07'02 +05'36*+06'38*+08'58*+06'37*+00'15* = 51'13 16 Christian Drews 21'39 +07'27 +05'15 +05'58 +09'24 +07'46 +00'15 = 57'44 23 Kaiser Thomas 14'55*+04'03*+14'28 +08'42 +13'19 +07'16 +00'16 = 62'59 24 Frank Lehmann 15'40 +05'28 +08'15 +08'06 +16'30 +09'00 +00'16 = 63'15 | ||
M50 Route S-23-25-22-21-24-B-F >6590m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 10 Robertas Dapkus 12'43 +06'57 +08'27 +04'12*+12'09*+06'45*+00'18* = 51'31 15 Jozef Šimeček 09'57 +06'55 +08'06 +11'54 +14'22 +06'14 +00'15 = 57'43 21 Algirdas Skudrickas 08'30*+06'30*+08'39*+18'06 +12'57 +06'45 +00'15 = 61'42 | ||
M50 Route S-23-25-21-22-24-B-F >5850m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
12 Valerii Herashcenko 09'44 +06'47 +10'00 +08'01 +11'42 +06'51 +00'17 = 53'22 | ||
M50 Route S-21-22-23-25-24-B-F >6330m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
14 David Williams 10'54 +08'28 +06'36 +10'08 +13'24 +06'51 +00'17 = 56'38 | ||
M50 Route S-21-25-23-22-24-B-F >5500m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
17 Iurii Burda 20'16 +04'38 +10'46 +06'02 +08'41 +07'55 +00'15 = 58'33 | ||
M50 Route S-23-21-25-24-22-B-F >6870m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 22 Jaroslav Zach 12'46 +03'39 +09'10 +17'58 +08'23*+10'11*+00'14* = 62'21 25 Miroslav Vlach 12'26*+03'39*+04'55*+19'38*+12'28 +10'24 +00'20 = 63'50 29 Milan Mitelman 15'45 +05'42 +08'22 +16'39 +15'34 +13'22 +00'18 = 75'42 | ||
M50 Route S-25-22-24-23-21-B-F >6940m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 26 Janos Moravszki 14'50*+07'27*+11'32*+14'07*+06'33*+11'11*+00'19* = 65'59 32 Andrew Soltysik 19'50 +06'27 +12'31 +16'09 +09'00 +14'43 +00'15 = 78'55 | ||
M50 Route S-23-21-22-24-25-B-F >7580m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
27 Rimantas Basys 12'30 +08'23 +05'40 +12'18 +17'08 +13'22 +00'21 = 69'42 | ||
M50 Route S-25-22-21-23-24-B-F >5980m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
28 Robin Bishop 18'28 +06'16 +16'15 +08'38 +15'24 +08'22 +00'17 = 73'40 | ||
M50 Route S-23-22-21-25-24-B-F >6230m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
33 Jürg Reinhart Hans 21'52 +10'53 +08'06 +09'18 +20'28 +12'41 +00'21 = 83'39 | ||
M50 Route S-25-24-22-21-23-B-F >6880m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
35 Jan Košut 15'32 +13'09 +11'47 +30'15 +26'53 +10'35 +00'21 =108'32 | ||
M50 Route S-25-22-24-21-23-B-F >6790m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
36 Nikolai Wanner 29'39 +09'12 +15'50 +23'21 +21'48 +11'40 +00'17 =111'47 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
M60 Route S-21-23-22-24-B-F >4670m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Chermen Guliev 09'37*+04'23*+08'48 +09'18*+06'42*+00'15* = 39'03 2 Mykola Ivanchykhin 10'09 +04'51 +06'55*+11'57 +07'16 +00'21 = 41'29 3 Jan Tursky 12'20 +05'12 +07'01 +14'07 +11'00 +00'16 = 49'56 6 Arturas Žukauskas 15'14 +07'17 +09'38 +11'44 +09'04 +00'19 = 53'16 9 Peder Haugaard Pedersen 20'05 +05'22 +07'39 +13'55 +12'56 +00'20 = 60'17 14 Owczarski Tomasz 21'10 +08'01 +13'09 +16'52 +10'00 +00'21 = 69'33 15 Branimir Vinko 22'21 +11'58 +07'16 +18'17 +10'05 +00'20 = 70'17 17 Bernhard Gartner 21'32 +06'05 +07'59 +27'59 +09'22 +00'21 = 73'18 18 Gabor Kovacs Attila 16'00 +18'52 +13'51 +20'06 +08'30 +00'15 = 77'34 19 Jan Palmquist 22'45 +16'13 +07'52 +18'49 +11'38 +00'20 = 77'37 23 John Marriott 39'42 +07'33 +09'27 +14'34 +10'19 +00'22 = 81'57 24 Antonin Blomann 23'58 +07'13 +16'57 +22'28 +13'37 +00'25 = 84'38 27 Madrzynski Zbigniew 35'55 +10'26 +26'48 +10'24 +08'44 +00'19 = 92'36 29 Jaromir Baxa 36'56 +08'32 +42'43 +15'50 +11'02 +00'17 =115'20 | ||
M60 Route S-21-22-24-23-B-F >5580m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 4 Heinrich Götte 11'51 +05'58*+11'13*+11'51*+09'45*+00'20* = 50'58 7 Sergei Chernyshev 12'46 +08'51 +12'18 +12'38 +08'56 +00'14 = 55'43 13 Béla Nagy 11'44*+14'19 +16'04 +14'40 +11'28 +00'21 = 68'36 | ||
M60 Route S-23-21-22-24-B-F >5020m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 5 Nazhib Mukhitov 15'21 +07'29 +09'33*+09'59*+08'33*+00'17* = 51'12 8 Karoly Laszló 18'43 +04'25 +16'03 +09'36 +07'21 +00'16 = 56'24 11 Stanko Čufer 13'17*+08'22*+15'24 +17'47 +09'21 +00'19 = 64'30 26 Rocker Patrick De 28'06 +07'47 +11'53 +25'51 +11'47 +00'18 = 85'42 28 Vanhalst Marc 34'26 +10'17 +13'57 +35'03 +13'29 +00'29 =107'41 | ||
M60 Route S-23-21-25-22-24-B-F >5380m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
10 Alvydas Simanaitis 31'24 +04'49 +04'00 +04'57 +09'35 +08'05 +00'16 = 63'06 | ||
M60 Route S-21-22-23-24-B-F >5090m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 12 Peter Ljungström 14'45*+07'31*+21'08*+12'25*+10'04*+00'21* = 66'14 21 Vladimir Vinko 20'26 +16'44 +19'58 +12'13 +08'23 +00'15 = 77'59 25 Viktor Pavelek 21'35 +12'57 +17'21 +21'38 +11'31 +00'19 = 85'21 | ||
M60 Route S-23-22-21-24-B-F >5770m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
16 Bernd Höfner 13'35 +20'17 +08'08 +21'46 +08'01 +00'15 = 72'02 | ||
M60 Route S-23-22-24-21-B-F >6740m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
20 Mykola Velikanov 15'15 +12'44 +15'14 +17'36 +16'43 +00'25 = 77'57 | ||
M60 Route S-22-24-21-23-B-F >6520m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
22 Ivo Kete 25'04 +18'36 +18'29 +04'16 +11'50 +00'16 = 78'31 | ||
M60 Route S-21-22-24-B-F >4180m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
30 Boev Vlad 16'31 +06'26 +21'16 +11'14 +63'03 =118'30 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
M70 Route S-25-22-23-B-F >4130m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Alexandr Kochergin 14'31*+07'46*+08'04*+10'57*+00'21* = 41'39 2 Oleg Fursa 15'04 +07'30 +10'25 +10'48 +00'22 = 44'09 8 Leif Zettervall 20'27 +08'24 +16'51 +13'23 +00'24 = 59'29 15 Istvan Matrai 30'02 +07'49 +22'20 +12'29 +00'23 = 73'03 17 Algimantas Dapkus 22'29 +08'46 +29'52 +18'03 +00'25 = 79'35 19 Edvardas Brazauskas 26'50 +16'27 +24'41 +15'52 +00'35 = 84'25 25 Vasili Burlacenco 36'29 +37'41 +15'07 +19'13 +00'24 =108'54 26 Jožef Onič 40'10 +39'27 +28'24 +18'58 +00'32 =127'31 | ||
M70 Route S-23-25-22-B-F >4570m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 3 Gunnar Svensson 14'48*+12'42 +06'33 +12'35*+00'20* = 46'58 4 Bo Lenander 17'52 +09'23*+06'22*+15'08 +00'26 = 49'11 6 Dieter Schwider 22'48 +09'06 +06'49 +16'52 +00'23 = 55'58 9 Lev Korolev 17'33 +11'12 +09'00 +21'53 +00'20 = 59'58 11 Sergei Faleev 28'53 +10'51 +08'04 +15'18 +00'22 = 63'28 14 Reinhard Hergert 19'51 +24'50 +07'16 +19'39 +00'24 = 72'00 16 Władysław Pietrzykowski 19'04 +13'23 +20'44 +21'38 +00'19 = 75'08 22 Jan Hoek 42'54 +18'18 +18'06 +24'44 +00'52 =104'54 | ||
M70 Route S-23-22-25-B-F >4830m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 5 Villy Hansen 18'26 +07'59 +08'40*+16'18*+00'21* = 51'44 7 Olah Stefan 19'45 +08'01 +07'32 +20'53 +00'17 = 56'28 10 Viktor Baranovskyi 17'40 +07'23*+12'57 +22'05 +00'27 = 60'32 13 Garipov Hristo 14'20*+16'44 +19'38 +17'20 +00'24 = 68'26 18 Dick Fijlstra 20'19 +08'57 +27'29 +26'32 +00'21 = 83'38 | ||
M70 Route S-25-23-22-B-F >4760m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 12 Sergei Solovev 21'03*+18'53 +07'37*+18'01*+00'28* = 66'02 20 Robert Vickers 36'25 +17'04 +14'32 +17'59 +00'23 = 86'23 21 Danev Panayot 23'40 +15'18*+43'20 +17'08 +00'33 = 99'59 23 Arne Jensen 30'51 +12'18 +40'42 +20'42 +00'31 =105'04 24 Andras Paal 35'20 +22'29 +14'39 +35'08 +00'30 =108'06 | ||
M70 Route S-23-22-24-B-F >4400m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
27 Istvan Börcsök 17'41 +10'00 +16'37 +12'26 +00'23 = 57'07 | ||
M70 Route S-81-23-B-F >2760m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
28 Viktor Bobrov 13'00 +07'11 +33'21 +43'53 = 97'25 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
W19 Route S-81-85-83-84-B-F >6760m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Anna Chmelarova 08'55 +05'36*+21'05*+12'25*+06'34*+00'14* = 54'49 2 Nadezhda Melnikova 07'54*+07'00 +23'30 +11'53 +06'11 +00'14 = 56'42 3 Natalia Ravkova 09'44 +05'01 +24'51 +12'41 +05'42 +00'20 = 58'19 4 Akvile Bartkevičiute 12'04 +07'37 +20'54 +11'48 +05'47 +00'16 = 58'26 5 Justina Bouchalova 11'07 +05'05 +21'15 +14'18 +07'07 +00'20 = 59'12 6 Klara Hronova 10'29 +05'12 +25'22 +12'55 +06'18 +00'14 = 60'30 9 Ekaterina Abdullina 13'09 +06'39 +24'47 +13'39 +07'54 +00'17 = 66'25 12 Barbora Filova 10'18 +06'28 +28'50 +17'58 +07'41 +00'16 = 71'31 16 Zuzana Buksova 12'46 +12'35 +27'37 +15'58 +07'00 +00'15 = 76'11 18 Marcu Valentina 20'34 +05'42 +25'54 +16'17 +12'42 +00'17 = 81'26 20 Tatiana Chireeva 12'34 +12'30 +37'39 +20'54 +09'05 +00'21 = 93'03 | ||
W19 Route S-81-83-84-85-B-F >7970m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 7 Karyna Konoplitska 06'28*+19'19*+12'10*+14'25*+09'18*+00'18* = 61'58 11 Burci Daniela 10'47 +21'56 +13'06 +15'32 +09'42 +00'17 = 71'20 14 Liliia Tykha 10'16 +26'59 +12'09 +15'04 +09'03 +00'13 = 73'44 15 Elvira Nychyporuk 11'29 +22'12 +14'02 +17'03 +10'41 +00'14 = 75'41 19 Patritsia Tsenkova 10'31 +29'30 +14'27 +20'37 +08'28 +00'18 = 83'51 21 Sophia Lilgova 19'05 +27'05 +16'20 +28'06 +12'16 +00'18 =103'10 | ||
W19 Route S-85-81-83-84-B-F >6930m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 8 Maria Deptulska 15'33 +05'05*+23'25*+14'45*+05'58*+00'11* = 64'57 13 Migle Šarilo 11'03*+10'33 +27'34 +15'39 +06'41 +00'12 = 71'42 | ||
W19 Route S-81-85-84-83-B-F >7270m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
10 Evangelina Diaksova 10'30 +05'21 +15'27 +18'04 +21'31 +00'14 = 71'07 | ||
W19 Route S-85-81-23-83-84-B-F >6990m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 17 Ugne Liegute 15'58*+05'19*+04'38*+30'16*+16'13*+05'49*+00'12* = 78'25 22 Irina Moseeva 20'03 +12'25 +07'20 +29'33 +30'22 +07'39 +00'16 =107'38 | ||
W19 Route S-85-81-22-83-84-B-F >6980m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
23 Ecaterina Sevcisina 19'38 +06'26 +23'06 +41'50 +27'11 +08'23 +00'15 =126'49 | ||
W19 Route S-81-83-84-85-F >7780m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
24 Mija Denisa 07'43 +20'42 +12'47 +15'23 +16'18 = 72'53 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
W21 Route S-85-81-82-84-B-F >6590m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
1 Michaela Omova 10'52 +05'20 +07'48 +15'43 +04'26 +00'14 = 44'23 | ||
W21 Route S-82-81-85-84-B-F >6670m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 2 Oleksandra Parkhomenko 13'47*+09'11*+04'54*+10'58*+05'36*+00'13* = 44'39 3 Pavla Horova 13'47*+10'21 +04'16 +13'03 +04'38 +00'13 = 46'18 4 Iveta Šistkova 14'19 +09'18 +06'25 +13'42 +04'43 +00'16 = 48'43 5 Luchana Naumenko 15'17 +08'31 +05'52 +13'51 +05'09 +00'14 = 48'54 6 Natalia Giklova 15'35 +12'48 +05'52 +10'00 +05'03 +00'13 = 49'31 8 Dianora Herashchenko 16'57 +15'51 +04'23 +12'07 +05'26 +00'13 = 54'57 9 Tatiana Ovchinnikova 17'23 +13'06 +05'07 +15'18 +06'06 +00'16 = 57'16 11 Hanna Paulava 20'27 +12'27 +06'45 +15'41 +06'43 +00'14 = 62'17 13 Alžbeta Stehlikova 19'44 +10'42 +06'06 +20'02 +07'36 +00'16 = 64'26 14 Antoaneta Diaksova 16'16 +17'59 +05'41 +19'02 +05'58 +00'15 = 65'11 15 Kathrin Berse 19'12 +14'28 +07'49 +16'29 +07'59 +00'16 = 66'13 17 Katarina Košutova 17'19 +15'48 +10'47 +20'40 +07'08 +00'16 = 71'58 18 Anita Žerjav 21'20 +20'18 +07'49 +16'15 +07'30 +00'19 = 73'31 | ||
W21 Route S-81-82-84-85-B-F >7630m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 7 Anastasia Denisova 06'48*+09'35*+17'09*+11'04*+07'07*+00'14* = 51'57 21 Iveta Dapkute 11'32 +12'26 +25'58 +17'21 +11'56 +00'18 = 79'31 | ||
W21 Route S-81-85-82-84-B-F >6850m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 10 Nadezda Zharko 10'17*+04'33*+13'30*+25'18*+05'48*+00'14* = 59'40 12 Jana Macinska 11'07 +08'58 +17'51 +19'22 +06'15 +00'16 = 63'49 19 Justyna Garczarek 13'53 +06'30 +19'10 +27'26 +07'14 +00'17 = 74'30 22 Silvia Palanciuc 11'40 +08'52 +27'03 +41'38 +09'16 +00'23 = 98'52 | ||
W21 Route S-81-82-85-84-B-F >6880m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
16 Urszula Byrdy 10'26 +12'00 +23'22 +13'26 +07'21 +00'15 = 66'50 | ||
W21 Route S-82-84-85-81-B-F >8490m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 20 Mariana Marynchenko 17'14*+23'28*+15'30*+08'53*+09'54*+00'18* = 75'17 24 Nina Radi 25'40 +49'57 +24'12 +06'43 +11'03 +00'19 =117'54 | ||
W21 Route S-82-81-84-85-B-F >8330m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
23 Iulia Fedorina 19'32 +14'07 +30'02 +22'18 +17'53 +00'22 =104'14 | ||
W21 Route S-21-81-85-22-82-84-B-F >7410m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
25 Iveta Zasheva 11'00 +05'22 +12'37 +18'44 +34'39 +29'21 +06'39 +01'26 =119'48 | ||
W21 Route S-81-85-84-82-B-F >8220m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
26 Margarita Covaliova 17'07 +07'35 +27'02 +37'28 +34'14 +00'23 =123'49 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
W35 Route S-23-25-22-24-B-F >5210m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Blanka Adamkova 12'47*+06'25*+12'45*+09'21*+07'08*+00'17* = 48'43 2 Aušra Dapkiene 20'08 +09'26 +05'29 +10'24 +07'36 +00'17 = 53'20 5 Ala Hrakholskaya 18'45 +12'06 +06'22 +14'17 +08'16 +00'17 = 60'03 10 Agata Kulicka 23'14 +06'56 +12'10 +18'22 +07'12 +00'16 = 68'10 | ||
W35 Route S-25-22-23-24-B-F >5360m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
3 Vita Daudaravičiene 15'08 +08'21 +06'23 +15'48 +09'04 +00'16 = 55'00 | ||
W35 Route S-25-23-22-24-B-F >5400m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 4 Svetlana Godunova 21'42 +07'34*+08'52*+09'16*+07'47*+00'19* = 55'30 8 Inessa Cherniavsky 16'06*+18'43 +07'03 +12'42 +09'49 +00'21 = 64'44 15 Juliia Nikonenko 45'07 +12'01 +07'29 +14'17 +09'09 +00'17 = 88'20 | ||
W35 Route S-25-22-24-23-B-F >5840m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 6 Marina Pankratova 15'39*+07'04*+11'18*+14'45*+11'08*+00'17* = 60'11 11 Anja Hilbert 17'01 +12'23 +12'15 +14'40 +12'02 +00'23 = 68'44 16 Jelena Tuksar 35'56 +07'50 +19'09 +32'48 +15'59 +00'27 =112'09 | ||
W35 Route S-25-24-22-23-B-F >6260m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
7 Barbora Šimečkova 21'27 +12'57 +13'06 +06'22 +09'48 +00'17 = 63'57 | ||
W35 Route S-23-25-24-22-B-F >6710m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 9 Jitka Šimačkova 16'29*+08'29*+15'14 +14'01*+11'42*+00'17* = 66'12 12 Pavla Hažmukova 17'06 +08'27 +14'25*+21'29 +11'23 +00'15 = 73'05 14 Manea Ramona 19'22 +16'29 +13'30 +14'57 +13'25 +00'18 = 78'01 | ||
W35 Route S-23-22-25-24-B-F >5590m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
13 Manuela Gütt Mühlberg 20'52 +08'10 +11'20 +19'39 +16'15 +00'21 = 76'37 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
W50 Route S-23-21-25-22-B-F >4740m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
1 Brigitte Drews 16'40 +05'46 +09'12 +07'18 +13'04 +00'19 = 52'19 | ||
W50 Route S-21-25-22-23-B-F >4230m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 2 Dagmar Skrivanova 15'50 +12'16 +05'42 +08'21*+12'16*+00'22* = 54'47 4 Larisa Savinykh 13'55*+16'42 +07'08 +11'23 +11'09 +00'17 = 60'34 5 Sigita Užiene 15'02 +05'43*+06'47*+20'23 +18'06 +00'28 = 66'29 | ||
W50 Route S-25-21-22-23-B-F >4770m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
3 Leona Soukupova 15'49 +13'15 +08'13 +07'09 +10'23 +00'14 = 55'03 | ||
W50 Route S-25-22-21-23-B-F >4750m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
6 Natallia Denisova 20'31 +07'48 +14'34 +13'50 +11'11 +00'26 = 68'20 | ||
W50 Route S-23-25-22-21-B-F >5520m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 7 Svetlana Kniazeva 13'41*+15'41*+06'58*+08'19*+25'40*+00'25* = 70'44 11 Asta Bogušiene 20'56 +09'22 +07'37 +27'02 +16'22 +00'22 = 81'41 | ||
W50 Route S-25-22-23-21-B-F >5240m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
8 Iva Marečkova 21'53 +10'54 +07'50 +09'53 +20'06 +00'18 = 70'54 | ||
W50 Route S-22-25-21-23-B-F >4850m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
9 Carola Stein 37'55 +07'29 +05'35 +06'16 +13'59 +00'21 = 71'35 | ||
W50 Route S-25-21-23-22-B-F >4930m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 10 Maria Fekiačova 27'39*+06'42*+09'00*+09'15*+22'05*+00'18* = 74'59 12 Tatiana Agafonova 31'12 +23'09 +09'30 +13'57 +15'38 +00'28 = 93'54 | ||
W50 Route S-21-23-22-25-B-F >5100m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
13 Klara Zarnóczay 15'56 +07'59 +42'32 +24'47 +18'22 +00'22 =109'58 | ||
W50 Route S-25-22-24-B-F >4450m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
14 Anna Šimečkova 22'01 +05'30 +12'00 +34'47 +00'18 = 74'36 | ||
W50 Route S-25-24-23-B-F >5840m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
15 Anna Radics 32'06 +19'58 +19'34 +01'05 +64'43 =137'26 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
W60 Route S-21-23-22-B-F >4030m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox . 1 Galina Koroleva 15'32 +05'59*+07'43*+16'01*+00'19* = 45'34 2 Jenny Fijlstra 13'37*+09'23 +09'35 +16'13 +00'28 = 49'16 3 Eliška Voračkova 16'30 +08'58 +08'32 +15'38 +00'23 = 50'01 4 Alenka Patkova 15'59 +09'03 +07'59 +17'11 +00'24 = 50'36 7 Garpestad Karin 18'42 +10'44 +22'58 +16'50 +00'22 = 69'36 9 Jana Omova 16'05 +07'25 +58'38 +18'36 +00'28 =101'12 | ||
W60 Route S-21-22-23-B-F >3870m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
5 Galina Gulieva 16'07 +11'12 +10'05 +17'24 +00'27 = 55'15 | ||
W60 Route S-23-21-22-B-F >4380m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
6 Liudmila Khoroshavina 17'52 +08'27 +14'06 +24'40 +00'25 = 65'30 | ||
W60 Route S-23-22-21-B-F >4710m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
8 Piroska Laszlóné Hornya 13'25 +23'34 +07'11 +26'11 +00'22 = 70'43 | ||
W60 Route S-21-23-B-F >3020m | ||
Pl Name Run times Fox-to-Fox .
10 Anette Hansen 36'08 +37'35 +36'41 +00'29 =110'53 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
Organizer: