15. YOUTH IARU R1 ARDF CHAMPIONSHIP 2014
Primorsko (Bolgarija), 08.07.2014
Sprint tekmovanje - 3,5 MHz
POSAMIČNA RAZVRSTITEV:
Kategorija W14
Place | Name, Call | Country | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1 | SOBOTKOVÁ Anna | CZE | 12:52 | 8 | 88 |
2 | TRPÁKOVÁ Daniela | CZE | 14:17 | 8 | 86 |
3 | MARCHUK Alina | UKR | 14:52 | 8 | 33 |
4 | CHMELAŘOVÁ Anna | CZE | 15:05 | 8 | 87 |
5 | PUHACH Mariia | UKR | 15:24 | 8 | 31 |
6 | MELNIKOVA Nadezhda | RUS | 15:35 | 8 | 11 |
7 | MARCU Valentina | ROM | 16:13 | 8 | 54 |
8 | DEPTULSKA Maria | POL | 16:29 | 8 | 74 |
9 | KURELIUK Ekaterina | RUS | 20:23 | 8 | 15 |
10 | TIMOKHINA Elena | RUS | 20:48 | 8 | 14 |
11 | SADOFYEVA Evdokia | RUS | 21:19 | 8 | 13 |
12 | LIĎÁKOVÁ Petra | CZE | 21:48 | 8 | 89 |
13 | MELNYK Krystyna | UKR | 21:50 | 8 | 49 |
14 | KOZEL Liliya | UKR | 21:51 | 8 | 32 |
15 | MIJA Denise | ROM | 23:58 | 8 | 55 |
16 | ROGOVINSKAIA Polina | RUS | 24:49 | 8 | 12 |
17 | BOGATYR Olena | UKR | 25:32 | 8 | 50 |
18 | DIAKSOVA Andrea | BUL | 47:44 | 8 | 9 |
19 | DIAKSOVA Evangelina | BUL | 30:11 | 7 | 7 |
20 | ZÖLLER Fiona | GER | 28:11 | 5 | 60 |
- | TOPALOVA Vesselina | BUL | 8 | ||
Kategorija W16 |
|||||
Place | Name, Call | Country | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1 | PISARENKO Elena | RUS | 13:08 | 10 | 26 |
2 | MYKHALCHUK Mariya | UKR | 16:55 | 10 | 35 |
3 | KONOPLITSKA Karyna | UKR | 17:31 | 10 | 34 |
4 | FILOVÁ Barbora | SVK | 18:03 | 10 | 102 |
5 | RAVKOVA Natalia | RUS | 18:26 | 10 | 28 |
6 | NYCHYPORUK Elvira | UKR | 18:36 | 10 | 36 |
7 | LAZORÍKOVÁ Edit | SVK | 19:20 | 10 | 103 |
8 | BOUCHALOVÁ Justýna | CZE | 19:46 | 10 | 95 |
9 | PAPEŽOVÁ Kateřina | CZE | 20:35 | 10 | 97 |
10 | ABDULLINA Ekaterina | RUS | 20:37 | 10 | 27 |
11 | KOROTKOVA Elizaveta | RUS | 20:52 | 10 | 30 |
12 | PISKAREVA Kristina | RUS | 21:49 | 10 | 29 |
13 | PAR Lana | CRO | 22:36 | 10 | 69 |
14 | LYSIANSKA Daria | UKR | 26:09 | 10 | 38 |
15 | BORDAN Valeriia | UKR | 27:51 | 10 | 37 |
16 | BARTKEVIČIUTE Akvile | LTU | 30:15 | 10 | 71 |
17 | ANTOŠOVÁ Šárka | CZE | 31:34 | 10 | 96 |
18 | BRYK Paulina | POL | 31:22 | 9 | 79 |
19 | TSENKOVA Patritsia | BUL | 22:02 | 8 | 10 |
20 | MOTIEJUNAITE Deimante | LTU | 36:08 | 7 | 72 |
Kategorija M14 |
|||||
Place | Name, Call | Country | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1 | ALEKSANDROV Lev | RUS | 12:40 | 10 | 18 |
2 | MALOVANYI Artem | UKR | 14:50 | 10 | 41 |
3 | DANCHISHEN Daniil | RUS | 14:51 | 10 | 20 |
4 | KYRYLOV Artem | UKR | 15:18 | 10 | 48 |
5 | ANGHELESCU Claudiu | ROM | 15:46 | 10 | 52 |
6 | KARPOVYCH Fedir | UKR | 16:35 | 10 | 39 |
7 | ŠROM Dominik | CZE | 16:41 | 10 | 81 |
8 | KOTOV Viacheslav | RUS | 16:48 | 10 | 17 |
9 | UNČOVSKÝ Vít | CZE | 17:30 | 10 | 82 |
10 | MATOUŠEK Dalibor | CZE | 18:39 | 10 | 84 |
11 | DAVID Tomáš | CZE | 19:44 | 10 | 83 |
12 | ISHCHENKO Dmytro | UKR | 20:44 | 10 | 40 |
13 | DUKÁT Matěj | CZE | 22:08 | 10 | 85 |
14 | KOMAROV Dmitriy | RUS | 22:38 | 10 | 19 |
15 | PAR Luka | CRO | 22:58 | 10 | 65 |
16 | BONDARENKO Ivan | RUS | 23:36 | 10 | 16 |
17 | SOBAN Matic, S52TNS | SLO | 24:34 | 10 | 62 |
18 | TOMÁŠ Jurčík | SVK | 24:53 | 10 | 101 |
19 | KRASSOWITZKIJ Michael | GER | 25:02 | 10 | 59 |
20 | MUSIAŁA Hubert | POL | 25:30 | 10 | 76 |
21 | VENEV Kiril | BUL | 26:42 | 10 | 2 |
22 | ZABUKOVEC Rok | SLO | 27:15 | 10 | 63 |
23 | VOICU Răzvan | ROM | 27:48 | 10 | 53 |
24 | KIRISHKO Herman | UKR | 27:49 | 10 | 42 |
25 | TSENKOV Tsenko | BUL | 30:11 | 10 | 1 |
26 | GAJŠAK Žak, S58SJP | SLO | 32:22 | 10 | 61 |
27 | ZASHEV Vasil | BUL | 24:15 | 9 | 3 |
28 | ZÖLLER Simon | GER | 41:41 | 8 | 58 |
29 | ŠTEFANČIĆ Luka | CRO | 52:12 | 8 | 66 |
30 | BEROŠ Petar | CRO | 65:13 | 5 | 67 |
Kategorija M16 |
|||||
Place | Name, Call | Country | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1 | PRIESSNITZ Jan | CZE | 13:27 | 12 | 91 |
2 | IVANOV Nikita | RUS | 13:36 | 12 | 21 |
3 | POLÁK Robert | CZE | 14:45 | 12 | 90 |
4 | KRASNO Dmytro | UKR | 15:13 | 12 | 47 |
5 | VIUGIN Zurab | RUS | 17:24 | 12 | 24 |
6 | RACHUK Taras | UKR | 17:25 | 12 | 45 |
7 | KUŽNER Marko, S54MA | SLO | 17:50 | 12 | 64 |
8 | VOLBIKAS Rolandas | LTU | 18:31 | 12 | 70 |
9 | KOKHTENKO Oleksandr | UKR | 19:13 | 12 | 44 |
10 | YUSUPOV Sandzhar | RUS | 19:27 | 12 | 22 |
11 | GUMBRECHT Johannes | GER | 20:14 | 12 | 56 |
12 | KINC Martin | CZE | 20:39 | 12 | 93 |
13 | GROSMAN Jan | POL | 20:42 | 12 | 78 |
14 | ZVONOV Georgii | RUS | 21:29 | 12 | 23 |
15 | LUKÁŠ Račko | SVK | 21:54 | 12 | 100 |
16 | REDKA Taras | UKR | 23:35 | 12 | 43 |
17 | MUSIAŁA Bartosz | POL | 23:58 | 12 | 75 |
18 | JÁN Cuninka | SVK | 26:43 | 12 | 99 |
19 | SAMUEL Budai | SVK | 27:35 | 12 | 98 |
20 | ŽÁČEK Matěj | CZE | 28:31 | 12 | 94 |
21 | BŽATEK Vojtěch | CZE | 28:45 | 12 | 92 |
22 | OLTEANU Stefan | ROM | 29:31 | 12 | 51 |
23 | BAKCHINOV Vladimir | RUS | 29:42 | 12 | 25 |
24 | KUKE Jonas | LTU | 30:21 | 12 | 73 |
25 | SAVOV Martin | BUL | 30:22 | 12 | 5 |
26 | WĘGRZYN Jakub | POL | 30:49 | 12 | 77 |
27 | KARAČIĆ KRESINA Leon | CRO | 32:03 | 12 | 68 |
28 | GÜTT Alexander | GER | 34:20 | 12 | 57 |
29 | OMELCHENKO Oleg | UKR | 35:24 | 12 | 46 |
30 | SAVOV Stefan | BUL | 35:51 | 12 | 6 |
31 | GEORGI Karaivanov | BUL | 38:40 | 12 | 4 |
Čas lova - 90 minut!
Predsednik ARG komisije: | |
Viktor TZENKOV, LZ3NN |